GCBA Juvenile Singles Grading List - January 2015

GCBA Juvenile Singles Grading List - January 2015

 

Boys Under 13

Premier

Grade C

  1. Daniel Wynne

Oranmore

  1. Finn O’Neill

Claregalway

  1. Andrew Furey

Oranmore

  1. Dara Coyne

Conamara Thiar

 

 

  1. Daniel Warbout

Conamara Thiar

Grade A

  1. Ciaran Clarke

Cortoon

  1. Jonathan Flynn

Claregalway

  1. Liam Gormally

Menlough

  1. Luke Prescott

Claregalway

  1. Simon Duclaix

Oranmore

  1. Sam Concannon

Claregalway

  1. Max Flynn

Clareglaway

  1. Eoin Cahill

Ardrahan

  1. Michael Hannon

Claregalway

  1. Aaron Ryder

Claregalway

  1. Jason Carr

Ardrahan

  1. Richard Kong

GLTC

  1. Ronan McCormack

Claregalway

  1. Tom Nolan

Claregalway

11.          Evan Melia

Oranmore

  1. Enda McCormack

Claregalway

 

 

  1. Sean Wynne

Oranmore

 

 

  1. Jack Concannon

Claregalway

 

  1. Ross Fleming

Claregalway

Grade D

  1. Michael Lally

Menlough

  1. Cian Corbett

Cortoon

  1. Liam Furey

Oranmore

  1. Ben McDonnell

Conamara Thiar

  1. David Kong

GLTC

  1. Darragh O’Keefe

Ardrahan

  1. Lokesh Panti

Oranmore

  1. Dylan Madden

Ardrahan

 

 

  1. Evan Hunt

Ardrahan

 

 

  1. Andrew Holland

Conamara Thiar

 

 

  1. Damien Manning

Conamara Thiar

Grade B

  1. Marcus Manning

Conamara Thiar

  1. Darren Melody

Claregalway

  1. Adam McGrady

Ardrahan

  1. Kieran McDonagh

Headford

  1. Hugh Costello

Ardrahan

  1. David Flanagan

Cortoon

  1. Shane McLaughlin

GLTC

  1. Dillon O’Toole

Headford

  1. Ciaran Dillon

Oranmore

  1. Robert Cosgrave

Menlough

  1. Carl McLaughlin

GLTC

  1. Simon Coyle

Oranmore

  1. JJ Sheridan

Cortoon

  1. Eoin Caulfield

Menlough

  1. Rian Warbout

Conamara Thiar

  1. Alex Corbett

Cortoon

  1. Caleb Coyne

Conamara Thiar

  1. Iarlaith Kelly

Headford

 

 

  1. Matthew McGinn

Cortoon

 

 

  1. Alan McDonagh

Headford

 

 

  1. Cathal Hannon

Oranmore

 

 

  1. Conor Monaghan Browne

Maree

 

 

  1. Thomas Hynes

Cortoon

 

 

  1. Daniel Fenton

Claregalway

 

 

 

Boys Under 17

 

Premier

 

Grade C

  1. Luke Gannon

Conamara Thiar

 

  1. Tadhg Gibbons

Conamara Thiar

 

 

 

  1. Jack Maher

Conamara Thiar

 

 

 

  1. Stephen McDonagh

Headford

 

 

  1. Darren Steede

Headford

 

 

 

  1. Izra Heraty

Headford

Grade A

 

  1. Ultan Walsh

Headford

  1. Daniel Pryce Williams

Conamara Thiar

 

  1. Mark Higgins

Headford

  1. Jamie Pryce Merrin

Conamara Thiar

 

  1. Brian King

Conamara Thiar

  1. Josh Pryce Merrin

Conamara Thiar

 

  1. Darragh Geraghty

Headford

  1. David Comer

GLTC

 

  1. Paul Mannion

Headford

  1. Jack Fitzgibbon

Ardrahan

 

  1. Conor Hanniffy

Maree

  1. Cillian Walsh

GLTC

 

  1. Pauric Cooney

Maree

  1. Andrew Furey

Oranmore

 

  1. Nigel Cunningham

Headford

  1. Dara Gilmore

Claregalway

 

  1. Mark Conway

Headford

 

 

 

  1. Sean Peril

Maree

 

 

 

  1. Adam Griffin

Athenry

Grade B

 

  1. Darren Duggan

Loughrea

  1. Danning Zhen

GLTC

 

  1. Cian Mullins

Cortoon

  1. Daniel Wynne

Oranmore

 

  1. Eoghan Halloran

Headford

  1. Cathal Madden

Claregalway

 

  1. John Doyle

Headford

  1. Dara Barr

GLTC

 

  1. Thomas Doyle

Headford

  1. Charlie Nolan

Claregalway

 

  1. Jarlath Small

Headford

  1. Harry Fleming

Claregalway

 

  1. Darragh McDonagh

Headford

  1. Adam Lally

Menlough

 

  1. Davin Quinn

Headford

  1. Eoin Mullins

Cortoon

 

  1. Darragh Conneely

Headford

  1. Dara McDonagh

Headford

 

  

 

 

Girls Under 13

 

Girls Under 17

Premier

 

Premier

  1. Rhian Heery

Oranmore

 

  1. Molly Davies

GLTC

  1. Sinéad Daly

Conamara Thiar

 

  1. Jennifer Lalor

GLTC

 

 

 

  1. Amy Gannon

Conamara Thiar

Grade A

 

 

 

  1. Laura Flynn

Claregalway

 

Grade A

  1. Caoimhe Dalton

Ardrahan

 

  1. Sinéad Mullins

Cortoon

  1. Mary Sheridan

Cortoon

 

  1. Cathy Mullins

Cortoon

  1. Panna Miko

GLTC

 

  1. Róisín Moran

Cortoon

  1. Emer O’Connell

GLTC

 

  1. Leah Fleming

Claregalway

  1. Kate O’Dowd

Ardrahan

 

  1. Ceítí Daly

Conamara Thiar

  1. Seoighe O’Neill

Claregalway

 

  1. Laura Carr

Ardrahan

  1. Ella Gilmore

Claregalway

 

  1. Áine Madden

Claregalway

  1. Chloe Koay

GLTC

 

  1. Sinéad Daly

Conamara Thiar

  1. Emma Fahy

Oranmore

 

  1. Amy Gilmore

Claregalway

  1. Aoife Wall

Oranmore

 

  1. Rhian Heery

Oranmore

 

 

 

 

 

Grade B

 

Grade B

  1. Ava Killian

Claregalway

 

  1. Isobel Monaghan

Maree

  1. Feile O’Donovan

Conamara Thiar

 

  1. Maria O’Keefe

Ardrahan

  1. Jade Fleming

Claregalway

 

  1. Rachel Turner

Cortoon

  1. Nicole Fahy

Oranmore

 

  1. Veda Greer

Headford

  1. Daisy O’Connell

GLTC

 

  1. Laura Flynn

Claregalway

  1. Jade Heery

Oranmore

 

  1. Orlaith Buckley

Maree

  1. Ruth Dillon

Ardrahan

 

  1. Sarah Phelan

Ardrahan

  1. Asritha Panti

Oranmore

 

  1. Amy O’Grady

Maree

  1. Sinéad Lee

Headford

 

  1. Danila Miko

GLTC

  1. Aisling O’Toole

Headford

 

  1. Diana Banduit

GLTC

  1. Aoife Gormally

Menlough